TRI0141 BRODEU Louise[*]

BRODEU Louise [*]

Haplogroup(e) ADN-mt: K2b1a
CRS: A73G T146C C150T A263G 315.1C T16224C C16234T T16311C T16519C

Matrilines of support:
Matrilignages de support:

  1. TRI0141-01
  2. privé
  3. privé
  4. BRUNELLE Lily Albina m: ALIX Napolean, 1894 DÉC 29 Millbury (Massachusetts) (GFAN #209616)
  5. BOURGEOIS Angeline m: BRUNELLE Peter, 1860 JUN 16 New Ipswich (New Hampshire) (Descendant)
  6. BOITEAU Angèle m: BOURGEOIS François, 1841 JAN 19 Saint-Antoine-sur-Richelieu (Saint-Antoine-de-Padoue) (GFAN #100703)
  7. VANDANDAIGUE Marguerite m: BOITEAU Joseph, 1802 FÉV 22 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN #142682)
  8. ALLAIRE Marie Marguerite m: VANDANDAIGUE dit GADBOIS Joseph, 1774 OCT 10 Saint-Denis-sur-Richelieu (GFAN #82821)
  9. ÉMERY dit CODERRE Marie Louise m: ALLAIRE Pierre, 1743 FÉV 11 Contrecoeur (GFAN #16667)
  10. BRUNET Marguerite m: ÉMERY dit CODERRE Antoine, 1716 FÉV 10 Montréal (GFAN #12513)
  11. RICHAUME Marie Madeleine m: BRUNET dit LASABLONIÈRE Jean, 1677 JUL 01 Boucherville (GFAN #1816)
  12. ARNU Marthe m: RICHAUME dit PÉTRUS Pierre, 1658 SEP 16 Montréal (GFAN #468)
  13. ACPR/MRCA: BRODEU Louise m: ARNU Marc, avant 1632/before 1632 La Rochelle (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #4296)
  14. .. .. m: BRODEU ou BRODU .., avant 1610/before 1610 La Rochelle ? (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #202858)
  1. TRI0141-02
  2. privé (GFAN #209467)
  3. DUMOULIN dit FONTENEAU Marie Louise m: PARISEAU Azarie, 1893 OCT 23 Sainte-Edwidge-de-Clifton (Sainte-Edwidge) (GFAN #209468)
  4. VIENS Françoise m: FONTENEAU dit DUMOULIN Samuel, 1860 NOV 27 Saint-Marcel de Richelieu (Saint-Marcel) (GFAN #209469)
  5. LEBOEUF Françoise m: VIENS Pierre, 1839 SEP 24 Saint-Hugues de Bagot (Saint-Hugues) (GFAN #209470)
  6. GATIEN Apolline m: LEBOEUF Louis, 1819 AOÛ 03 Saint-Marc-sur-Richelieu (GFAN #171462)
  7. CATUDAL dit SAINT-JEAN Marie m: GATIEN Michel, 1781 JAN 08 Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (GFAN #62177)
  8. ROC Marie Charlotte m: CATUDAL dit SAINT-JEAN Joseph, 1756 MAI 03 Saint-Charles-sur-Richelieu (GFAN #27441)
  9. LEDOUX Marie m: ROC Jean Baptiste, 1730 FÉV 04 Varennes (GFAN #15326)
  10. MONIN Marie Anne m: LEDOUX Jacques, 1709 JAN 08 Varennes (GFAN #9912)
  11. RICHAUME Marie Marthe m: MONIN dit LAFLEUR Gilles, vers 1679/about 1679 (Québec) (GFAN #42074)
  12. ARNU Marthe m: RICHAUME dit PÉTRUS Pierre, 1658 SEP 16 Montréal (GFAN #468)
  13. ACPR/MRCA: BRODEU Louise m: ARNU Marc, avant 1632/before 1632 La Rochelle (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #4296)
  14. .. .. m: BRODEU ou BRODU .., avant 1610/before 1610 La Rochelle ? (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #202858)
  1. TRI0141-03
  2. privé (GFAN #209445)
  3. GARIÉPY Georgianna m: GUÉNETTE Alphonse, 1883 SEP 24 Terrebonne (Saint-Louis-de-France) (GFAN #209446)
  4. GRENON Marie-Louise m: GARIÉPY Joseph, 1858 SEP 21 Terrebonne (Saint-Louis-de-France) (GFAN #209447)
  5. MURRAY Esther m: GRENON Joseph, 1829 NOV 03 Terrebonne (Saint-Louis-de-France) (GFAN #209448)
  6. GUÉRIN Marie ou Marie Louise m: MURRAY Joseph Daniel, 1802 MAR 01 Terrebonne (GFAN #179624)
  7. GAUVREAU Josèphe m: GUÉRIN Toussaint, 1769 NOV 06 Terrebonne (GFAN #45348)
  8. TESSIER dit CHAUMINE Marie Josèphe m: GAUVREAU Joseph, 1748 SEP 23 Longue-Pointe (GFAN #20271)
  9. FAVREAU Madeleine m: TESSIER dit LAVIGNE Paul, 1728 AVR 19 Boucherville (GFAN #15640)
  10. MEUNIER dit LAPIERRE Jeanne ou Anne m: FAVREAU Jean, 1702 JAN 23 Boucherville (GFAN #7735)
  11. RICHAUME Barbe m: MEUNIER dit LAPIERRE Pierre, 1675 (Québec) (GFAN #2003)
  12. ARNU Marthe m: RICHAUME dit PÉTRUS Pierre, 1658 SEP 16 Montréal (GFAN #468)
  13. ACPR/MRCA: BRODEU Louise m: ARNU Marc, avant 1632/before 1632 La Rochelle (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #4296)
  14. .. .. m: BRODEU ou BRODU .., avant 1610/before 1610 La Rochelle ? (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #202858)
  1. TRI0141-04
  2. privé (GFAN #45076)
  3. BASTIEN Aldina m: TRUDEAU Alphonse, 1896 JAN 14 Sainte-Rose (GFAN #45080)
  4. CHARBONNEAU Christine m: BASTIEN dit ROCAN Théophile, 1856 AVR 01 Sainte-Rose (GFAN #45088)
  5. OUIMET Christine m: CHARBONNEAU François, 1840 OCT 27 Sainte-Rose (GFAN #45104)
  6. LIMOGES Victoire m: OUIMET François Xavier, 1803 FÉV 14 Terrebonne (GFAN #45134)
  7. HAYET dit MALO Marie m: LIMOGES Michel, 1776 JAN 22 L’Assomption (GFAN #45150)
  8. MAREST Marguerite m: HAYET dit MALO Louis, 1753 FÉV 19 L’Assomption (GFAN #31270)
  9. PASTOREL Thérèse m: DESMARAIS ou MAREST François, 1723 JAN 15 Saint-Sulpice (GFAN #12187)
  10. MOUSSEAU dit DÉSILETS et LEMIRE Marie ou Marguerite m: PASTOREL dit LAFRANCHISE Claude, 1685 JUL 23 Repentigny (GFAN #5803)
  11. SAUVIOT Marguerite m: MOUSSEAU dit LAVIOLETTE (m+rép.) Jacques, 1658 SEP 16 Montréal (GFAN #440)
  12. ACPR/MRCA: BRODEU Louise m: SAUVIOT dit LAVERGNE Jean, vers 1640 La Rochelle (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #3297)
  13. .. .. m: BRODEU ou BRODU .., avant 1610/before 1610 La Rochelle ? (Charente-Maritime : 17300) (GFAN #202858)

Contributions: Diana HIRSH, J. DUSSAULT, Denis BEAUREGARD;

(i)pjb & DB,  janvier 2017